Kolev
(1906-1982)
Пролетен пейзаж
Size: 51 x 63 cm
Size: 51 x 63 cm
Sharov
(1894-1986)
Натюрмот с цветя
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 32 x 26 cm
Size: 32 x 26 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sharov
(1894-1986)
Моряк
Size: 54 x 52 cm
Size: 54 x 52 cm
Stefchev
(1894 - 1983)
Море
Size: 46 x 60 cm
Size: 46 x 60 cm
Initial price: 2200 BGN
Boyan
Raynov
(1921-2005)
Еротика
Material / Techique: Mixed techniks
Size: 14 x 21 cm
Period: 1947
Size: 14 x 21 cm
Period: 1947
Initial price: 1050 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Size: 31 x 20 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Sold: 1400 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Портрет на мъж
Size: 40 x 31 cm
Size: 40 x 31 cm
Initial price: 6400 BGN
Sold: 5000 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Initial price: 2550 BGN
Constantin
Mikrenski
(1921-1999)
Разходка в гората
Size: 50 x 64 cm
Size: 50 x 64 cm
Initial price: 1050 BGN
Sold: 1050 BGN