Tashev
(1928-2002)
Край Осоица
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 34 x 26 cm
Period: 1991
Size: 34 x 26 cm
Period: 1991
Initial price: 160 BGN
Sold: 160 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
Пейзаж от Родопите
Size: 60 x 70 cm
Period: 1948
Size: 60 x 70 cm
Period: 1948
Initial price: 1400 BGN
Sold: 1400 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
Планински пейзаж
Size: 46 x 36 cm
Size: 46 x 36 cm
Initial price: 780 BGN
Sold: 780 BGN
Gorinov
(1915-1998)
Абстрактно
Size: 20 x 16 cm
Period: 1983
Size: 20 x 16 cm
Period: 1983
Initial price: 180 BGN
Sold: 300 BGN
Sharov
(1894-1986)
Жена с книга
Size: 74 x 64 cm
Size: 74 x 64 cm
Initial price: 1600 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
Пейзаж от Алпите
Size: 36 x 31 cm
Size: 36 x 31 cm
Initial price: 780 BGN
Bronka
Giurova
(1910-1995)
София
Size: 49 x 64 cm
Size: 49 x 64 cm
Initial price: 6500 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Мусала
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 37 x 30 cm
Size: 37 x 30 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Рилско езеро
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 30 x 44 cm
Size: 30 x 44 cm
Javacheff
- Chriso (1935)
“Опаковани сгради в Манхатън”
Size: 70 x 55 cm
Initial price: 8970 BGN
Sold: 8970 BGN
цветна литография с колаж- плат, конец
Artwork detailsPersonal area