Bocho
Donev
(1904-1969)
"Портрет на момиче"
Size: 90 x 70 cm
Size: 90 x 70 cm
Bocho
Donev
(1904-1969)
"Портрет на млада жена"
Size: 70 x 50 cm
Size: 70 x 50 cm
Initial price: 890 BGN
Sold: 890 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
"Жътвар"
Size: 30 x 31 cm
Size: 30 x 31 cm
Initial price: 1950 BGN
Sold: 1950 BGN
Denev
(1883-1969)
"Църква в Търново"
Material / Techique: Tush
Size: 21 x 27 cm
Size: 21 x 27 cm
Initial price: 490 BGN
Sold: 550 BGN
Denev
(1883-1969)
"Къща в Търново"
Material / Techique: Tush
Size: 35 x 24 cm
Size: 35 x 24 cm
Initial price: 490 BGN
Sold: 490 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
"Родопски пейзаж"
Size: 34 x 46 cm
Size: 34 x 46 cm
Initial price: 650 BGN
Sold: 650 BGN
Kocev
(1908-1959)
"Българки"
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 54 x 41 cm
Size: 54 x 41 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
Sold: 2600 BGN
Kitanov
(1918)
"На хорото"
Material / Techique: Illustration
Size: 16 x 13 cm
Size: 16 x 13 cm
Initial price: 180 BGN
Sold: 180 BGN
Javacheff
- Chriso (1935)
"The Paris review"
Material / Techique: Poster
Size: 89 x 59 cm
Size: 89 x 59 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
"Окото"
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 30 x 44 cm
Size: 30 x 44 cm
Sold: 1500 BGN