Petar
Morozov
(1880 - 1951)
Стара къщи в Созопол
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquatinta
Size: 27 x 17 cm
Size: 27 x 17 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sold: 800 BGN
Pavel
Todorov
(1894 - 1989)
Пастир
Style: Jivopis
Size: 14 x 19 cm
Size: 14 x 19 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sharov
(1894-1986)
Натюрморт
Style: Jivopis
Size: 40 x 33 cm
Size: 40 x 33 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sold: 1000 BGN
Doncho
Zankov
(1893-1960)
Морски пейзаж
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 24 x 32 cm
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 24 x 32 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Dimitar
Kazakov
- Neron (1933-1992)
Силует
Style: Abstraction
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 60 x 42 cm
Period: 1980
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 60 x 42 cm
Period: 1980
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sold: 2500 BGN
датирана
Artwork details
Petar
Morozov
(1880 - 1951)
Шумен
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Pencil, Na
Size: 22 x 28 cm
Size: 22 x 28 cm
Initial price: 750 BGN
Sold: 750 BGN
Vassil
Stoilov
(1904-1990)
Плетачка
Material / Techique: Na
Size: 33 x 24 cm
Size: 33 x 24 cm
Initial price: 750 BGN
Ivan
Ivanov
(1879 - 1966)
Пейзаж
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 17 cm
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 17 cm
Initial price: 700 BGN
Sold: 800 BGN
Vladimir
Naumov
(1897 - 1949)
На път
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Nas, Oil painting
Size: 28 x 19 cm
Size: 28 x 19 cm
Initial price: 700 BGN
Sold: 700 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 19 x 29 cm
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 19 x 29 cm
Initial price: 700 BGN