- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила I
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 20 x 29 cm
Size: 20 x 29 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила II
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 19 x 22 cm
Size: 19 x 22 cm
Mario
Zhekov
(1898 - 1955)
Портрет на жена
Size: 41 x 33 cm
Period: 1925
Size: 41 x 33 cm
Period: 1925
Initial price: 2350 BGN
Sasho
Rachev
(1927 - 2007)
Композиция
Size: 53 x 67 cm
Size: 53 x 67 cm
Initial price: 990 BGN
Sasho
Rachev
(1927 - 2007)
Табор
Material / Techique: Nas, Oil painting
Size: 23 x 36 cm
Size: 23 x 36 cm
Initial price: 700 BGN
Sold: 700 BGN
Silva
Peneva
Музика
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 39 x 23 cm
Size: 39 x 23 cm
Initial price: 200 BGN
Sold: 200 BGN
Ada
Mitrani
(р. 1954г)
Влюбени
Material / Techique: Mixed techniks
Size: 64 x 48 cm
Size: 64 x 48 cm
Initial price: 1700 BGN
Asen
Nikolov
- Shopa (1910 - 1973)
На морския бряг
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 69 x 52 cm
Size: 69 x 52 cm
Initial price: 1550 BGN
Asen
Nikolov
- Shopa (1910 - 1973)
Портрет на майката на художника
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 24 x 17 cm
Size: 24 x 17 cm
Initial price: 200 BGN
Sold: 280 BGN
Assen
Popov
(1895-1976)
Крали Марко
Size: 40 x 50 cm
Size: 40 x 50 cm
Initial price: 200 BGN
Sold: 200 BGN